top of page

First Term Examination 2024

              Tenth "B"

Serial No
Name
F/Name
Registration No.
Urdu A & B
English A & B
Mathematics
Physics
Chemistry
Biology
Pak Studies
Islamiat
Ikhlaqiat
M.A.N.
Observation
Attendance
Participation
Competition
Total
Percentage
Grade
Iron Medalist
Medal
Cardinal Ranking
Ordinal Ranking
100
100
50
50
50
50
50
50
100
50
68
30
12
40
800
1
Ahmed Naveed
Muhammad Raza Kohzaad
3029
71
9
25
37
40
43.5
35
12
94
42
57.1
25.5
6
14
511.1
63.89
C
Yes
Silver
15
15th
2
Ali Akbar
Ghulam Sakhi
2454
66.5
54
20
20
20
24.4
24
24.5
89
45
65.3
20.5
7
11.5
491.7
61.46
C
No
Silver
16
16th
3
Ali Asghar
Talib Hussain
3367
53.5
40
20
12
10
20
20.5
21
87
43
51.4
21.5
9
9
417.9
52.24
D
Yes
Bronze
19
19th
4
Ali Asghar
Noor Mohammad
2342
27
20.5
6
3
3
14.5
19
10.5
89
40
51
24.5
7
13
328
41
D
Yes
Bronze
21
21st
5
Asia Begum
Muhammad Amin
2533
81.5
72
27
42
49
47
29
39
100
48
65.2
29
10
27.5
666.2
83.28
A
No
Gold
6
6th
6
Fatima
Ghulam Sakhi
3090
82
64
20
36
40
48.1
29
29.5
100
50
66.5
29
10
25.5
629.6
78.7
B
No
Gold
10
10th
7
Hadia
Abdul Hakim
2458
94
59.5
26
30
50
48.5
28.5
30
100
50
68
30
11
34
659.5
82.44
A
No
Gold
7
7th
8
Ibrar Hussain
Muhammad Ismail
2459
1
17
3
1
2
4
8
3.5
86
47
59.8
24
6
10.5
272.8
34.1
E
Yes
Fail
23
23rd
9
Iftikhar Hussain
Muhammad Hashim
2446
71.5
77.5
50
33
44
45.4
29
32.5
99
50
67.7
30
10
35
674.6
84.33
A
No
Gold
5
5th
10
Irfan Haider
Abdul Azeem
2591
37.5
48.5
20
7
12
15.6
22
16
79
43
51.8
20.5
5
13
390.9
48.86
D
Yes
Bronze
20
20th
11
Mahdia
Hayat Ullah
3437
77
79.5
24
32
42
43.5
22
37.5
97
50
66.7
29
9
30.5
639.7
79.96
B
No
Gold
9
9th
12
Maisam
Abdul Kareem
2405
33
49
20
7
9
20
20
15
95
47
62.8
25.5
10
6.5
419.8
52.48
D
Yes
Bronze
18
18th
13
Masooma
Habib Ali
2460
91
61.5
28
32
42
38.6
31
28.5
99
50
68
30
10
36.5
646.1
80.76
A
No
Gold
8
8th
14
Mehdia
Abdul Hakim
2461
99
78.5
50
50
50
50
40.5
37.5
100
50
67
30
9
37.5
749
93.63
A
No
Platinum
2
2nd
15
Rehana
Qamber Ali
3452
55.5
61.5
25
20
20
35.7
27
20
99
50
67
24.5
9
22.5
536.7
67.09
C
No
Silver
13
13th
16
Rehmatullah
Qadir Ali
3345
21
20
2
4
7
9.5
10
13
60
46
59.4
18
6
10
285.9
35.74
E
Yes
Fail
22
22nd
17
Roqia Batool
Ali Akbar
2449
87.5
69
21
25
39
40.4
20
30
100
50
68
27.5
10
30
617.4
77.18
B
No
Gold
11
11th
18
Sahila
Mir Hussain
2811
67
63.5
38
20
44
37.4
15
20.5
98
50
66.5
27
9
15.5
571.4
71.43
B
Yes
Gold
12
12th
19
Saima Batool
Sadiq Ali
2445
93.5
74
23
41
50
43.2
37.5
40
100
50
68
30
10
30.5
690.7
86.34
A
No
Gold
4
4th
20
Saira Batool
Raza
2595
65
64.5
9
4
35
21.6
22
30.5
100
50
66.5
29
10
28.5
535.6
66.95
C
Yes
Silver
14
14th
21
Shukria
Muhammad Rauf
3451
94
84.5
32
44
49
48.4
38.5
42.5
100
50
68
30
11
34.5
726.4
90.8
A
No
Platinum
3
3rd
22
Sughra
Khuda Dad
2599
98
88.1
40
50
50
49.9
41.5
48
100
50
66.5
30
10
39
761
95.13
A+
No
Platinum
1
1st
23
Wajiha Batool
Muhammad Musa
2598
94
87
46
50
50
50
40.5
47
100
50
68
30
10
38.5
761
95.13
A+
No
Platinum
1
1st
24
Zainab
Hussain Ali
2756
27.5
58
20
10
17
20
9
16.5
100
48
65.5
29
8
29.5
458
57.25
D
Yes
Bronze
17
17th
25
Zehra
Muhammad Juma
2465
100
15
10
33.5
158.5
19.81
E
Yes
Fail
24
24th
bottom of page